• JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator

Kategorie D10C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 2017683 0,00
Belejová Zuzana LPU0155 0 3,00
Janků Anna SJC0252 4281 6,00
Chvojková Klára SRK0150 425553 9,00
Suchá Simona SHK0351 9581 12,00
Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 2032104 15,00
Vejražková Róza SJC0151 4288 18,00
Mašatová Eliška PHK0251 425518 21,00
Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 416271 24,00
Schvachová Lucie LPU0153 219205 27,00
Kosová Tereza SRK0151 9471 30,00
Chrástová Tereza STH0251 9048 33,00
Vandasová Adéla VAM0251 51125 36,00
Kubíčová Iva ZAM0151 51188 39,00
Weberová Adéla PHK0155 207832 42,00
Francová Lucie LPU0152 425593 45,00
Kochová Anna SJC0153 4285 48,00
Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 425600 51,00
Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 232903 54,00
Držková Berenika LPU0151 425545 57,00
Kacálková Agáta SRK0154 425588 60,00
. 0 63,00
. 0 66,00
. 0 69,00

Kategorie D10N

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Kroniková Sylvie SHK0450 2025341 1,00
Śkopová Adéla CET0451 49613 4,00
Besedová Katka CHT0351 336788 7,00
Flégrová Nikol SHK0151 0 10,00
Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 0 13,00
Suchánková Eliška PHK0250 331120 16,00
Thýnová Martina SHK0350 410782 19,00
Randáková Adéla VRL 425599 22,00
Kheilová Lucie SRK0052 2027229 25,00
Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 4275 28,00
Vydrová Zuzana PEN0250 230719 31,00
Pušová Bára STH0352 425575 34,00
Holečková Petra SHK0250 0 37,00
Kološová Veronika LPU0351 436939 40,00
Málková Naďa SRK0450 0 43,00
Raková Petra SHK 0 46,00
Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 219207 49,00
. 0 52,00
. 0 55,00
. 0 58,00

Kategorie D12C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 320290 0,00
Pilná Bára VRL0052 426376 3,00
Hápová Petra PHK0051 9368 6,00
Kalenská Dominika STH9958 253374 9,00
Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 426321 12,00
Peterová Jana DOB0051 897364 15,00
Šrenkelová Ilona LPU9955 246820 18,00
Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 224883 21,00
Stará Tereza VRL0051 426374 24,00
Urbanová Markéta STH9953 9997 27,00
Kopecká Anna KUN9951 9026 30,00
Zlámalová Nikola PHK9950 4297 33,00
Filipová Tereza SRK0050 425566 36,00
Kubíčková Kateřina VAM9952 51468 39,00
Borovičková Valerie ZAM0051 9040 42,00
Semrádová Jana CHC9951 425544 45,00
Jezdinská Natálie STH9954 330520 48,00
Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 224878 51,00
Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 2032191 54,00
Brožová Zuzana LPU0053 425559 57,00
Truněčková Kateřina PHK9953 9458 60,00
Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 9044 63,00
Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 206405 66,00
. 0 69,00
. 0 72,00
. 0 75,00

Kategorie D12D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Jarošová Michaela SRK9952 9808 61,00
Malinová Apolena SHK9952 2032162 64,00
Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 2025352 67,00
Kmentová Barbora LPU9957 0 70,00
Smítalová Nikola BRU0053 2011812 73,00
. 0 76,00
. 0 79,00

Kategorie D14C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Jansová Doubravka ZAM9751 436959 0,00
Waňková Martina VRL9951 425555 2,00
Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 9556 4,00
Langrová Anna SHK9753 331166 6,00
Košťalková Julie CHC9752 232905 8,00
Tryznová Lucie VRL9751 436944 10,00
Sedláčková Tereza LTU9852 425551 12,00
Zemánková Tereza SRK9752 301107 14,00
Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 2032127 16,00
Faltová Anna SJC9851 4296 18,00
Fenclová Tereza LPU9752 9648 20,00
Zákravská Adéla SNA9751 9619 22,00
Zirmová Karolína VRL9752 438026 24,00
. 0 26,00
. 0 28,00
. 0 30,00

Kategorie D14D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Flégrová Aneta SHK9854 0 0,00
Vydrová Anna PEN9850 8180 3,00
Gažiová Romana CET9851 361914 6,00
Melicharová Anna DOB9850 410767 9,00
Chrtková Terezie SJC9852 0 12,00
Gažiová Kristýna CET9751 361913 15,00
Kubečková Veronika PHK9853 224916 18,00
. 0 21,00
. 0 24,00

Kategorie D16C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Šmejcová Anna SJC9552 9929 0,00
Koderičová Tereza LTU9651 301640 3,00
Kosková Kateřina SRK9654 9489 6,00
Šádková Martina PHK9653 224887 9,00
Schvachová Denisa LPU9652 224862 12,00
. 0 15,00
. 0 18,00

Kategorie D16D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Provazníková Darja LPU9651 0 0,00
Jágrová Barbora PHK9657 224881 3,00
Šrenkelová Soňa LPU9553 0 6,00
Jansová Agáta ZAM9551 9029 9,00
Šrenkelová Kateřina LPU9554 0 12,00
. 0 15,00
. 0 18,00

Kategorie D18C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 219279 1,00
Palasová Pavlína SJC9352 9985 5,00
Kulhavá Eliška LPU9657 887635 9,00
Jarošová Kateřina SRK9357 301141 13,00
Kisková Klára LPU9356 224875 17,00
Peremská Dana SRK9351 9536 21,00
. 0 25,00
. 0 29,00

Kategorie D21C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Setínková Eva DKP8759 8946 0,00
Bednářová Michala VAM8951 9673 3,00
Kondělková Radka HOS7951 9757 6,00
Čečková Martina SHK7753 7753 9,00
Malá Věra JIL7752 9077 12,00
Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 9142 15,00
Hůlková Marie SNA8255 9605 18,00
Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 9679 21,00
Fundová Eliška SHK9351 51176 24,00
Svobodová Jana SMB8753 897344 27,00
Záveská Anna CET8851 49612 30,00
Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 889272 33,00
. 0 36,00
Soukupová Lucie SJC8951 51180 39,00
Knapová Lenka LPU9351 2011864 42,00
Doležalová Veronika SHK8753 9182 45,00
. 0 48,00
Procházková Zuzana SJC8551 9969 51,00
Knapová Iva LPU6052 9316 54,00
Hypiusová Tereza SHK8853 9187 57,00
Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 9054 60,00
. 0 63,00
. 0 66,00
Kičinová Erika VRL9154 9213 69,00
Novotná Barbora SHK8658 9171 72,00
Smutná Pavla VAM8651 9674 75,00
. 0 78,00
Mrštíková Květa LPU8753 301629 81,00
Toužilová Martina SHK8051 9165 84,00
Tauchmanová Ivana NPA7852 9697 87,00
. 0 90,00
Ulahelová Jana LTU8451 888623 93,00
Stulíková Barbora SHK8552 9161 96,00
Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 7226 99,00
Fenclová Marta LPU7667 301173 102,00

Kategorie D21D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Śkopová Jana CET7551 9726 0,00
Dušátková Lenka PHK8557 9364 2,00
Besedová Petra CHT7654 51776 4,00
Šafářová Ivana CET8051 9724 6,00
Novotná Martina PHK8255 416264 8,00
Hájková Ludmila CET7554 9722 10,00
Poláková Lucie VRL8254 331655 12,00
Kodytková Iva VAM7751 9677 14,00
Vojtíšková Erika LPU7651 426370 16,00
Rosenbergová Eva HOS8251 0 18,00
Kolářová Zuzana BRU9452 425513 20,00
Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 8975 22,00
Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 9868 24,00
Balcarová Mirka PHK9151 49696 26,00
Karlíková Renata ZAM7551 416295 28,00
. 0 30,00
Držková Markéta LPU7670 9281 32,00
Kubátová Dana VRL6851 8968 34,00
Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 331151 36,00
Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 224919 38,00
Augustinová Bohdana JIL8952 51116 40,00
Veselková Jana SHK8659 888610 42,00
Šponarová Lucie ZAM9151 9030 44,00
Staňková Lucie DOB8756 7202 46,00
Suchá Eva SHK7851 9192 48,00
Hlaváčová Lucie VRL7353 8966 50,00
. 0 52,00
Válková Marcela ZAM9154 8887 54,00
Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 405957 56,00
Khýnová Radka ALB8750 7221 58,00
Králová Tereza JIL8751 9064 60,00
Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 9296 62,00
. 0 64,00
Ropková Eva CHC78 232902 66,00
Šafářová Renata ALB8650 7211 68,00
Holečková Zuzana VAM7599 9789 70,00
Chládková Zuzana ZAM9153 9035 72,00
Hostinská Jana VAM8451 9792 74,00
. 0 76,00

Kategorie D35C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
. 0 37,00
Klapalová Jana VAM6451 9681 41,00
Čechová Iva NE7 0 45,00
Demlová Jitka LPU6955 9656 49,00
Kroniková Jana SHK7350 9176 53,00
Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 219278 57,00
Kalenská Kateřina STH7351 410777 61,00
Čivrná Karolína LPU7353 886273 65,00
Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 9551 69,00
Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 9122 73,00
. 0 77,00
Mikulecká Nataša SRK4751 9485 81,00
. 0 85,00
Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 211303 89,00
Zemánková Eva SRK7452 9796 93,00
Švadlenová Ivana CHC7151 2011857 97,00
Procházková Alexandra LPU7051 416258 101,00
Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 336724 105,00

Kategorie D35D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Matoušová Petra VRL 331359 1,00
Skalická Jana CHC7252 232920 3,00
Stará Petra VRL7354 425562 5,00
Kosová Michaela SRK6752 438611 7,00
Kobližková Hana ZAM5851 9031 9,00
Jelínková Marta CHC6751 9541 11,00
. 0 13,00
Cabalková Ivana ZAM6351 53569 15,00
Vlachová Hana VRL6251 8962 17,00
Fundová Hana SHK6752 410739 19,00
Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 425506 21,00
Háková Eva NPA6951 2017684 23,00
Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 9542 25,00
Tužilová Štěpánka LPU7052 426371 27,00
Frömmelová Dana BRU7251 887923 29,00
Šišmová Hana TYN6850 416296 31,00
Junková Petra STH7451 220254 33,00
. 0 35,00
Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 9503 37,00
Doležalová Ivana TYN6451 995808 39,00
Rusinová Alena BRU7152 425507 41,00
Valachová Jana LPU6654 253353 43,00
. 0 45,00
Waňková Dita VRL7151 331619 47,00
Langrová Monika SHK7251 9802 49,00
Pilná Libuše VRL7153 232639 51,00
Schvachová Stanislava LPU7154 51646 53,00
. 0 55,00
Chládková Eva ZAM7051 9284 57,00
Veverková Yveta VAM6452 9678 59,00
Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 9606 61,00

Kategorie D45C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Hušková Eva NPA5754 9692 43,00
Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 2017663 47,00
Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 600303 51,00
Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 219201 55,00
Petrželová Alena LTU6351 405972 59,00
Novotná Iva SHK6151 51488 63,00
Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 9068 67,00
Hindráková Martina LTU6451 2017662 71,00
Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 8954 75,00
Mrštíková Hana LPU5552 232603 79,00
Langrová Eva SNA5351 9612 83,00
Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 7255 87,00
Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 888601 91,00
Mádlová Iva SHK6351 9121 95,00
Vilnerová Eva LPU6054 8913 99,00
Benešová Iva SJC6151 9908 103,00
Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 9112 107,00
Zalabová Martina SJC6657 9932 111,00
Bláhová Luba SHK5852 9118 115,00
. 0 119,00
. 0 123,00
. 0 127,00

Kategorie D45D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 232387 0,00
Mikysková Hana SNA5651 7225 3,00
Kološová Jana LPU6653 9346 6,00
Šlechtová Marie SHK5251 9105 9,00
Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 9251 12,00
Bienová Věra SJC5752 9918 15,00
Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 9111 18,00
Lennerová Eva LPU5653 9279 21,00
Pfeiferová Blanka HOR6450 53361 24,00
Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 331561 27,00
Nováková Miloslava ZAM6051 9592 30,00
. 0 33,00
Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 9117 36,00
Lulayová Věra LPU5651 9224 39,00
Zákravská Hana SNA6451 9616 42,00
Hepnerová Dagmar SHK5451 9108 45,00
. 0 48,00

Kategorie D55C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Štěrbová Lenka LPU5451 9302 65,00
Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 49821 67,00
Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 405955 69,00
Kubíková Květa LPU4752 9247 71,00
Martincová Helena ZAM5051 9033 73,00
Malá Marie LPU4753 301172 75,00
. 0 77,00
Knoblochová Věra VRL4851 8998 79,00
. 0 81,00
Klimplová Alena LPU5551 9202 83,00
Fejlková Alice SHK5351 9107 85,00

Kategorie D65C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
. 0 23,00
Ehlová Iva SRK3951 9539 26,00
Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 9034 29,00
. 0 32,00
Novotná Marie PHK3951 9421 35,00

Kategorie H10C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Sýkora Jan PHK0203 224911 1,00
Šabata Radek SRK0202 301130 4,00
Vávra Jakub HOR0202 2032106 7,00
Urban Dominik STH0204 303928 10,00
Kovář Lukáš CET0102 9721 13,00
Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 9993 16,00
Kolář Adam BRU0104 425511 19,00
Rücker Jan HOR0201 2025353 22,00
Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 9496 25,00
Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 9023 28,00
Kolář Jan BRU0101 331235 31,00
Bláha Marek PHK0102 9385 34,00
Břeň Daniel SJC0102 4294 37,00
Bárta Šimon PHK0202 9428 40,00
Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 405998 43,00
Lang Jan SHK0101 51179 46,00
. 0 49,00
Flegl Martin SRK0300 416342 52,00
Sedlák Mikuláš LPU0049 425550 55,00
Školník Eduard BRU0103 2011796 58,00
Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 434594 61,00
Locker Daniel SRK0200 405991 64,00
. 0 67,00
. 0 70,00
. 0 73,00

Kategorie H10N

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Waněk Hubert VRL0302 219210 2,00
Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 2011790 5,00
Doskočil Vilém SJC0107 0 8,00
Malý Evženek JIL0301 53224 11,00
Franta Jonáš SJC0201 0 14,00
Štefan Vít STH0202 331617 17,00
Kuneš Vojtěch HOR0200 0 20,00
Tuma Matěj SJC0202 9919 23,00
Šišma Vojta TYN0201 9744 26,00
. 0 29,00
. 0 32,00
. 0 35,00

Kategorie H12C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Švadlena Michal CHC0101 2011852 0,00
Macko Lukáš SJC9901 4293 2,00
Konvalinka Jindřich LPU0004 434587 4,00
Dudášek Ondřej DOB0000 7254 6,00
Ryba David SHK9902 426330 8,00
Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 9660 10,00
Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 331689 12,00
Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU0005 2025361 14,00
Rusin Jan BRU0001 425510 16,00
Kubát Tomáš VRL0001 339555 18,00
Volák Ondřej BRU0006 425514 20,00
Schvach Hynek LPU9904 425557 22,00
Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 207870 24,00
Šklíba Michal SRK9900 416343 26,00
Pučan Martin LPU9908 2032194 28,00
Lisý Jakub PHK9906 207802 30,00
Burda Jan LPU9907 2025380 32,00
Hajný Vojtěch JIL9902 2035313 34,00
Ferbr Jan SJC9902 4295 36,00
Šabata Milan SRK9904 0 38,00
Roudný Martin LPU0002 425543 40,00
Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 9569 42,00
Roudný Václav LPU0001 9884 44,00
Karásek Matěj SJC0001 202536 46,00
Jelínek Tomáš CHC9903 320300 48,00
. 0 50,00
. 0 52,00
. 0 54,00
. 0 56,00

Kategorie H12D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Mistrik Karel LPU0008 0 2,00
Tryzna Matěj VRL0004 436943 5,00
Žák Michal LPU0003 232604 8,00
Kos Tomáš ZAM0001 426310 11,00
Nádvorník Petr LPU9901 9248 14,00
Bürger Matěj LPU0009 0 17,00
. 0 20,00
Soudek Ondřej LPU9909 2025378 23,00
. 0 26,00
Stránský Marek LPU0006 426317 29,00

Kategorie H14C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Bezdíček Kryštof LPU9706 436968 60,00
Gebrt Jan SHK9801 331229 62,00
Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 331705 64,00
Vyskočil Štěpán VAM9701 438629 66,00
Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 4743 68,00
Novotný Vojtěch LPU9702 9308 70,00
Břeň Lukáš SJC9805 4290 72,00
Starý Ondra VRL9802 2025354 74,00
Růžička Adam PHK9704 981818 76,00
Vandas Daniel SRK9805 51472 78,00
Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 9464 80,00
Kubánek Jaroslav SJC9803 4745 82,00
Bendák Jan LTU9801 425561 84,00
Locker Tomáš SRK9802 2017682 86,00
Kanta Martin LPU9705 425577 88,00
Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 51405 90,00
Žák Jan LPU9802 232608 92,00
Doležal Vít SJC9802 4742 94,00
. 0 96,00
. 0 98,00
. 0 100,00

Kategorie H14D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Kašpar Jan TYN9801 49700 44,00
Frömmel Martin BRU9801 425503 47,00
Rusz Vratislav KUN9801 9024 50,00
Paukert Lukáš ASU9846 980351 53,00
Trávníček Tomáš LPU9809 0 56,00
Valeš Martin VAM9703 9684 59,00
Hájek Jakub SHK9802 9848 62,00
Míča Tomáš LPU9707 0 65,00
Peška Miroslav BRU9802 2011826 68,00
Vídeňský Jakub VAM9801 442869 71,00
Bíl Jan LPU9830 0 74,00
Sedláček Daniel LTU9701 405973 77,00
. 0 80,00
. 0 83,00

Kategorie H16C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Holubář Bartoloměj ASU9646 920664 1,00
Rykala Filip VAM9601 51469 4,00
Taclík Milan LTU9601 416289 7,00
Lemberk Jakub LPU9501 9276 10,00
Štál Jan SJC9601 9996 13,00
Janeba Vladimír CHC9602 9572 16,00
Dušek Martin ZAM9602 436957 19,00
Tomek Jan LPU9610 420440 22,00
Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 426332 25,00
Pancíř Jan SHK9602 9167 28,00
Tužil Ondřej LPU9601 425582 31,00
Kosek Jan SRK9507 410355 34,00
Trejbal Václav SHK9604 420426 37,00
Mlateček Jiří TYN9501 9160 40,00
Jurica Jan LPU9611 426320 43,00
Havránek Tomáš ASU9649 887167 46,00
Kubelka Petr ZAM9501 436955 49,00
Růžička Karel PHK9502 339560 52,00
Ptáček Martin SRK9509 301112 55,00
Procházka Lukáš ASU9648 887160 58,00
. 0 61,00
. 0 64,00
. 0 67,00

Kategorie H16D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Peška Jaroslav BRU9603 331161 2,00
Martinec Michal ALB9600 7204 5,00
Kašpar Michal TYN9502 405977 8,00
. 0 11,00
. 0 14,00

Kategorie H18C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 9983 0,00
Procházka Jakub ASU9449 920653 3,00
Hanuš Pavel CHC9302 9575 6,00
Melichar Jan DOB9401 7235 9,00
Křivda Martin CHC9501 9570 12,00
. 0 15,00
Jakeš Vojtěch TYN9301 405979 18,00
Ryšavý Ondřej ASU9346 980352 21,00
. 0 24,00
Jirges Radek ASU9448 920684 27,00
Sháněl Jan CHC9402 9560 30,00
Zelinka Jan LPU9405 207824 33,00
Jiroušek Vít SRK9402 301134 36,00
Mašata Matěj PHK9601 53163 39,00

Kategorie H21C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Luňák Tomáš NE2 9379 0,00
Wohanka Petr VRL7305 8973 2,00
Doucha Jiří SNA7105 9626 4,00
Junek Petr STH7801 9090 6,00
Vrbata Alan HOS7801 9762 8,00
Držka Štěpán LPU7604 0 10,00
Stulík Jakub SHK8212 9153 12,00
Kadečka Petr ALB8400 7208 14,00
Vítek Petr PHK7601 9797 16,00
Funda Jan SHK9103 9843 18,00
Jakeš Ondřej TYN9103 51425 20,00
Jirčák Ondřej SRK8805 920697 22,00
Záveský Filip LPU9306 331549 24,00
Kalous Vladislav EKP7702 51588 26,00
Chmelař Tomáš SHK8501 9154 28,00
Kolář Radek BRU6901 887949 30,00
Khýn Vítězslav DOB8304 7210 32,00
Černý Michal PHK8005 9360 34,00
Krmaš Václav SRK8001 9521 36,00
Zaydlar Tomáš ABR8601 51891 38,00
Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 9000 40,00
Novák Zdeněk NPA7701 9694 42,00
Bláha Jan SHK8215 9145 44,00
Waněk Adam VRL9501 1602634 46,00
Janda Martin DOB8002 920696 48,00
Procházka David LPU9113 515162 50,00
Hanč Petr VRL8001 8980 52,00
Weiner Jakub SHK7911 9140 54,00
Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 9965 56,00
Smitka Jan SHK9204 49603 58,00
Lučan Vladimír LPU7710 515170 60,00
Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 7213 62,00
Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 9669 64,00
Novák Jiří NPA7502 9693 66,00
Havlíček Lukáš JIL9003 49363 68,00
Antoš Filip NPA8001 9698 70,00
Koblížek Kamil ASU8001 51470 72,00
Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 515483 74,00
Novák Pavel CTB8101 9274 76,00
Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 1393031 78,00
Pilgr Luděk CET7601 9720 80,00
Dvořáček Radek VAM9401 51471 82,00
Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 9325 84,00
Korbel Michal CHC7703 9550 86,00
Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402 9617 88,00
Šabatka Jan SHK9001 9193 90,00
Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 9091 92,00
Řehák Pavel VAM8402 9662 94,00
Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 9967 96,00
Koleš Jan NE6 1602619 98,00
Andrš Jiří VAM8601 9515 100,00
Pátek Michal CHC8603 9558 102,00
Macek Martin SNA7106 9390 104,00
Navrátil Tomáš ASU8817 920666 106,00
Hladký Viktor VAM8201 9598 108,00
Šabatka Zdeněk SHK8902 9189 110,00
Koťátko Zdeněk SJC7701 500264 112,00
Veselý Jiří NE2 1602626 114,00
Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 9559 116,00
Fátor Jan ASU7907 981808 118,00
Dubrovský Lukáš SHK8400 2032109 120,00
Pohl Zdeněk SRK7606 9527 122,00
Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 9410 124,00
. 0 126,00
. 0 128,00
. 0 130,00
. 0 132,00
. 0 134,00
. 0 136,00
. 0 138,00

Kategorie H21D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Štěpánek Milan HVC8301 52322 1,00
Bláha Petr NE1 9179 4,00
Sokol Milan BRM7201 9625 7,00
Čečka Jiří SHK7600 7756 10,00
. 0 13,00
Bříza Daniel ZAM7301 9036 16,00
Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 253360 19,00
Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 9590 22,00
. 0 25,00
. 0 28,00
Kříž Ondřej PZR8001 2023811 31,00
Burdych Tomáš BRM8201 5592 34,00
Dytrych Martin NPA8501 9701 37,00
. 0 40,00
Kumpošt Jaroslav ASU7849 887169 43,00
Fridrich Petr LPU7303 9245 46,00
Drhlík Petr VAM8301 9518 49,00
Hruška Petr CET8601 9727 52,00
Aleš David ASU7517 515175 55,00
Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 9563 58,00
Macl Jan LPU9102 9867 61,00
Pilát Pavel NE4 446321 64,00
Elbl Marek PHK8506 0 79,00
Škop Milan CET7602 9728 82,00

Kategorie H35C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Fencl Petr LPU6901 9230 1,00
Růžička Ivan PHK6702 336760 4,00
Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 2011854 7,00
Souček Karel SHK6601 553452 10,00
Netopil Libor VAM7401 52074 13,00
Kober Michal LPU6702 9335 16,00
. 0 19,00
Vandas Luděk VAM6601 9665 22,00
. 0 25,00
Hausvater Karel SHK5801 301648 28,00
Fencl Jiří PPU6301 9649 31,00
Killar Marek LTU6801 301646 34,00
. 0 37,00
Mlateček Jiří TYN6701 9858 40,00
Valach Petr LPU6505 253352 43,00
. 0 46,00
Filip Libor SRK7101 9500 49,00
Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 9151 52,00
Kronika Miroslav NE5 0 55,00
Śafář Miroslav CET7001 232633 58,00

Kategorie H35D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Chaloupka Stanislav CHC6703 232913 1,00
Funda Michal SHK6403 410744 3,00
Mádle Miroslav BRU7600 2011798 5,00
Levý Tomáš ZAM6801 331587 7,00
Kos Michal SRK6802 434581 9,00
Sedlák Radek SNA7501 995872 11,00
Procházka Pavel ASU6949 920673 13,00
Hanuš Karel HOS6701 9754 15,00
Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 8977 17,00
Filip Aleš SHK5501 9109 19,00
Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 425502 21,00
Štancl Jiří ASU6344 887163 23,00
Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 9327 25,00
Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 9158 27,00
Jirásek Stanislav HOR6501 9850 29,00
Kašpar Václav TYN7001 9737 31,00
Rusz Roman KUN7201 425598 33,00
Horčičák Milan VAM7602 438605 35,00
Kohout Josef SHK6902 2017669 37,00
Rusin Jan BRU7601 425501 39,00
Šišma Pavel TYN6901 49698 41,00
Frömmel Miroslav BRU6902 887943 43,00
Zlámal Petr PHK7004 9397 45,00
Volák Pavel BRU7001 2011799 47,00
. 0 49,00
Novotný Pavel SHK6104 51489 51,00
. 0 53,00
Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 9010 55,00
Dudášek Karel DOB7001 888649 57,00
. 0 59,00
Šklíba Jan SRK7501 9811 61,00
Křivda Ivan CHC6701 9552 63,00
Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 9632 65,00
Kubec Martin DOB7002 7259 67,00
Školník Jan BRU7301 425517 69,00
Macháček Lubomír CHC7501 9543 71,00
Grundmann Jan LTU6601 416286 73,00
Langr Jan SHK6701 9531 75,00
. 0 77,00
Hauptfleisch Roman SRK6603 405996 79,00
Stránský Dušan LPU7409 301196 81,00
Beseda Pavel CHT6910 51777 83,00

Kategorie H45C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Záveský Richard CET6301 232860 2,00
Fikejs Vladimír ZAM5702 232634 5,00
Starý Pavel VRL6301 9005 8,00
Malý Evžen JIL6102 9070 11,00
Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 410797 14,00
Jelínek Roman CHC6301 361956 17,00
Petržela Pavel LTU6301 405971 20,00
Jakeš Josef TYN6501 995825 23,00
Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 9087 26,00
Hostaš Zdeněk VAM6403 9685 29,00
Havlíček Libor JIL6103 2035747 32,00
Tupec Jiří VAM5801 9599 35,00
Vávra Martin HOR6302 9007 38,00
Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 9255 41,00
. 0 44,00
Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 9301 47,00
Vávra Radek HOR6301 9006 50,00
Erlebach Josef JIL5201 9774 53,00
. 0 56,00
. 0 59,00
Škorpil Martin HOR5700 2011900 62,00
Král Martin JIL6101 9071 65,00
Beneš Josef SJC5801 9907 68,00
. 0 71,00
Knap Jan LPU5101 9328 74,00
Půlpán Roman CHC6501 9561 77,00

Kategorie H45D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Novotný Miloslav PHK5601 405952 1,00
Hnyk Petr SNA5701 416261 4,00
Černý Petr ALB6000 7224 7,00
Melichar Igor PHK6504 336796 10,00
Nádvorník Pavel LPU5802 207816 13,00
Divecký Josef SHK6102 9120 16,00
Vydra Pavel PEN6200 49998 19,00
Andrš Milan ZAM5801 9593 22,00
Malec Jaromír TYN5604 995846 25,00
Chalupa Oldřich LPU5301 9259 28,00
Langr Stanislav SNA5403 9633 31,00
Lulay Miloš LPU5502 301188 34,00
Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 51182 37,00
Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 232953 40,00
Janeba Petr CHC6001 9573 43,00
. 0 46,00
Novák Jiří VAM6301 9790 49,00
Kondělka Petr HOS5401 9756 52,00
Řehák Pavel SJC6001 9916 55,00
Šabatka Petr SHK5703 9115 58,00
Rykala Karel VAM6401 9671 61,00
. 0 64,00
Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 9899 67,00
Zalaba Jindřich SJC6603 9931 70,00
. 0 73,00
Falta Jiří HOS6201 9749 76,00
Vízek Luděk SHK6001 49629 79,00
Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 9228 82,00
. 0 85,00

Kategorie H55C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Mrštík Václav LPU5002 9215 80,00
Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 9799 82,00
Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 8999 84,00
Tichý Boris DOB5500 7227 86,00
Stárek Jiří SRK5002 9818 88,00
Junek Petr STH5501 9063 90,00
Třasák Milan LPU5206 9257 92,00
Čípa Jiří CET5002 9725 94,00
Farář Václav LPU5201 9260 96,00
Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 9027 98,00
Tůma Miloš DOB5600 7243 100,00
Mikan Vladimír SJC4805 9913 102,00
Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 9554 104,00
Rejmont Milan LTU4801 9777 106,00
Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 9533 108,00
Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 9001 110,00
Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 9798 112,00
Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 9261 114,00
Daníček Josef SRK4901 9800 116,00
. 0 118,00
. 0 120,00
. 0 122,00

Kategorie H55D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Springer Michal PHK4601 9446 1,00
Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 9256 4,00
Malátek Jaroslav VAM4801 9588 7,00
Košťál Václav SHK5301 9106 10,00
Klimpl Petr LPU5401 9201 13,00
Fejk Zbyněk HOR4801 51178 16,00
Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 9066 19,00
Šponar Josef ZAM4701 9038 22,00
Čepelka Petr LPU4701 9334 25,00
Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 888630 28,00
Kříž Pavel PZR4800 2023807 31,00
Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 9039 34,00
Novotný František PHK4801 9425 37,00
Doležal Petr TYN5401 995880 40,00
. 0 43,00
. 0 46,00
. 0 49,00

Kategorie H65C

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 9610 3,00
Novotný Petr PHK3802 9422 7,00
Koudelka Karel LPU4001 9347 11,00
Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 9102 15,00
Máslo Miroslav SHK4001 9103 19,00
Zemánek Bohumil VRL3601 8963 23,00
Málek Josef LPU3901 416268 27,00
. 0 31,00
. 0 35,00

Kategorie H65D

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Komanec Václav SHK3501 416197 2,00
Kynkor Martin NE3 8853 5,00
. 0 8,00
. 0 11,00

Kategorie HDR

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Černá Pavla ALB0351 7220 0,00
Mádle Kryštof BRU0400 425516 0,00
Voláková Viktorie BRU0651 425505 0,00
Mádle Ondřej BRU0701 425526 0,00
Škop Jonáš CET 0 0,00
Kovářová Jana CET0251 339546 0,00
Kovář Radim CET0501 361922 0,00
Kuneš Jan HOR0600 0 0,00
Malý Antonín JIL0501 53225 0,00
Haasová Klára LPU 410784 0,00
Kment Matyáš LPU 0 0,00
Stránská Radka LPU 0 0,00
Vodičková Johana LPU 2025372 0,00
Vodičková Veronika LPU 2025373 0,00
Španiel Jan LPU0303 2025375 0,00
Málek Ondřej LPU0402 0 0,00
Brož Jiří LPU0502 0 0,00
Kadaně Marek LPU0703 2025377 0,00
Zitková Andrea LPU0751 224874 0,00
Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 9299 0,00
Zitková Veronika LPU1051 9211 0,00
Haas Karel LPU7304 9294 0,00
Katera David NE5 0 0,00
Čechová Martina NE7 0 0,00
Metelka 1 NE8 0 0,00
Metelka 10 NE8 0 0,00
Metelka 2 NE8 0 0,00
Metelka 3 NE8 0 0,00
Metelka 4 NE8 0 0,00
Metelka 5 NE8 0 0,00
Metelka 6 NE8 0 0,00
Metelka 7 NE8 0 0,00
Metelka 8 NE8 0 0,00
Metelka 9 NE8 0 0,00
Bárta Ondřej PHK 0 0,00
Čapková Anna PHK 0 0,00
Háp Matěj PHK 2017670 0,00
Hlaváček Pavel PHK 301191 0,00
Hofmanová Šárka PHK 0 0,00
Chvátilová Johana PHK 0 0,00
Kunartová Dominika PHK 9407 0,00
Metelková Michaela PHK 331751 0,00
Neumann Matěj PHK 0 0,00
Pompach Lukáš PHK 9433 0,00
Vybíral Jan PHK 0 0,00
Weber Adam PHK0401 9461 0,00
Bareš Vojtěch SHK 0 0,00
Barešová Anna SHK 0 0,00
Dostál Marek SHK 0 0,00
Machková Anežka SHK 0 0,00
Makovský Vojtěch SHK 0 0,00
Morávková Barbora SHK 0 0,00
Pavlíčková Rozárie SHK 0 0,00
Rak Tomáš SHK 0 0,00
Sluková Markéta SHK 0 0,00
Zimová Barbora SHK 0 0,00
Kavalír Jan SHK0300 0 0,00
Doucha Martin SNA0501 9636 0,00
Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 425585 0,00
Zeman Ladislav VAM0202 51359 0,00
Sršňová Natálie VAM0799 9600 0,00
Knobová Agáta VRL 8987 0,00
Pilná Natálie VRL0351 438036 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
Dítě Dominik PHK 9354 0,00
Dítětová Dominika PHK 301694 0,00
Pavelec Matěj NPA 9702 0,00
Pavelec Michal NPA 9710 0,00

Kategorie P

Jméno Reg.číslo SI Start
Peška Robert BRU6700 425527 0,00
Šváb Pavel BRU6701 425509 0,00
Švábová Michaela BRU6851 2011794 0,00
Pešková Eva BRU6852 331168 0,00
Zenkner Karel BRU7202 425515 0,00
Školníková Marcela BRU7452 425512 0,00
Šmákal Vladimír LPU 9324 0,00
Žák David LPU7005 425554 0,00
Chvátilová Pavlína PHK 0 0,00
Hápová Šárka PHK7157 9396 0,00
Suchý Petr SHK 0 0,00
Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 9104 0,00
Lockerová Milena SRK7251 9801 0,00
Puš Roman STH 425587 0,00
Kašparová Eva TYN7452 9735 0,00
Borovička Tomáš ZAM7001 9032 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
. 0 0,00
Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 425552 0,00
Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 9285 0,00

Aktualizováno (Středa, 12 Říjen 2011 08:30)